Folders |
2015 Results - FHSAA 3A District 14 XC MeetPublished by
Track Timing and Data
Class 3A District 14 - 10/21/
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:06
South Fork Results Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC
==============================
Name
==============================
Results - Women
1 Wynne, Katrina
2 Quinlan, Stella
3 Rothermel, Jordan
4 Quinn, Jordan
5 Strauss, Alana
6 Church, Vanessa
7 Thorpe, Kristen
8 Rucci, Lily
9 Merigliano, Gianna
10 Berry, Jordan
11 Langley, Kelsey
12 Von Holten, Emma
13 Ingles, Julia
14 Thomas, Morgan
15 Booth, Ireland
16 Nugent, Samantha
17 Kuehn, Emily
18 Hochenberger, Anastasia
19 Pearsall, Sydney
20 Weber, Miranda
21 Hochenberger, Alexa
22 Newton, Kayla
23 Estrada-Hernandez, Cryst
24 Mogavero, Taylor
25 Caplan, Chelsea
26 Dagassan, Marielle
27 Campbell, Annette
28 Alvarez, Valerie
29 Bright, Anna
30 Thompson, Kaitlin
31 Rooney, Megan
32 Wilkinsin, Kathleen
33 Saravia, Sophia
34 Nevarez, Tatiana
35 Jules, Vanessa
36 Saintima, Rose
37 Arias, Anne
38 Freeman, Emoni
39 Nazarian, Maya
40 Alerte, Bishama
41 Alvarez, Raquel
42 Alvarez, Tiffany
43 Caballero-Trejo, Daniela
44 Saucedo, Natalie
45 Toomer, Alexas
46 Lyman, Jordyn
47 Howard, Nakiya
48 Williams, Breyanna
49 Dubois, Jillian
50 Robbins, Amy
Track Timing and Data
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:15
Class 3A District 14 - 10/21/
Template
South Fork
Results
....Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC
==============================
Rank Team
==============================
Results - Women
1 South Fork High School
Total Time: 1:51:17.54
Average: 22:15.51
2 William T. Dwyer High
Total Time: 1:51:44.33
Average: 22:20.87
3 Jensen Beach High School
Total Time: 1:57:20.81
Average: 23:28.17
4 Olympic Heights High
Total Time: 2:08:00.83
Average: 25:36.17
5 Okeechobee High School
Total Time: 2:29:56.13
Average: 29:59.23
6 West Boca Raton
Total Time: 2:35:19.92
Average: 31:03.99
7 Palm Beach Lakes
Total Time: 2:33:52.44
Average: 30:46.49
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC
==============================
Name
==============================
Results - Men
1 Scammell, Ethan
2 Shelley, Daniel
3 Charles, William
4 Collins, Christian
5 Piccione, Ivan
6 Patterson, Brendan
7 Guerrero, Adrian
8 Woods, Chadwick
9 Van Marter, Brendan
10 Sills, Hunter
11 Saucedo, Gerardo
12 Meldau, Tyler
13 Mayobre, Luis
14 Kerr, Ryan
15 Fohrman, Kyle
16 Ferneau, Dylan
17 Lockett, Devin
18 Cates, Wesley
19 Peppler, Reese
20 Garcia, Isaac
21 McDonald, Andrew
22 Dorisca, Waterson
23 Williams, O'Neil
24 Woltz, Michael
25 Raffay, Charles
26 Nugent, Dylan
27 Damico, Kyle
28 Selbenick, Joshua
29 Rozzo, Denver
30 Denis, Rubens
31 Alvarenga, Franco
32 Clarke, Jake
33 Rodriguez, Marco
34 Kochanowski, Damian
35 Nuzum, Blake
36 Salberg, William
37 Gropper, Zach
38 Brown, Michael
39 Haggerty, Chris
40 Nemback, Austin
41 Duncanson, Ezekiel
42 Blechman, Jordan
43 DeJesus, Jade
44 Kope, Abram
45 Handis, Steven
46 Qiu, Julian
47 Aqshlomo, Jake
48 Periman, Everett
49 Auguste, Keslin
50 Baez, Trent
51 Donnelly, John
Track Timing and Data
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:06
Class 3A District 14 - 10/21/
Template
South Fork
Results
....Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC
52 Johnson, Kwesi
53 Leonard, Wakens
==============================
Rank Team
==============================
Results - Men
1 Okeechobee High School
Total Time: 1:31:07.03
Average: 18:13.41
2 South Fork High School
Total Time: 1:33:02.63
Average: 18:36.53
3 William T. Dwyer High
Total Time: 1:35:43.18
Average: 19:08.64
4 Palm Beach Lakes
Total Time: 1:39:08.14
Average: 19:49.63
5 Jensen Beach High School
Total Time: 1:41:39.60
Average: 20:19.92
6 West Boca Raton
Total Time: 1:53:51.17
Average: 22:46.24
7 Boynton Beach Community
Total Time: 1:58:49.48
Average: 23:45.90
|